28/29 MarchBelfast Open
21/22 MarchIrish National Championships
21/22 FebruaryMerseyside Open
14/15 FebruaryEast of Ireland Open
7/8 FebruaryMaynooth Novice Cup
31 JanuaryVinnie Duffy Memorial Sabre
24/25 JanuaryNorthern Ireland Open
6 DecemberWinter Blade
29/30 NovemberIrish Open
25/26 OctoberWest of Ireland Open
11/12 OctoberIntermediate Championships
23/24 AugustSouth of Ireland Open

Mens Epee

 Rank  Name  First name  Country
 1  WRIGHT  John CAN
 2  BOMBRINI  Andrea ITA
 3  BAKER  Matthew AUS
 3  D’ANDRASSI  Edoardo ITA
 5  CANEPA  Filippo ITA
 6  LIS  Daniel ISR
 7  HERRMANN  Maximilian GER
 8  SANCHEZ-LETHEM  Paul James GBR
 9  AREDE  Pedro POR
 10  D’ACCOLTI  Alessandro ITA
 11  HERPE  Ido ISR
 12  KORLATH  Alexander AUT
 13  NAGLE  Conor IRL
 14  TACCANI  Alessandro ARG
 15  STEIS  Lukas SVK
 16  CORCORAN  Geoffrey IRL
 17  LOURENCO  Vasco POR
 18  FLOREANI  Fabrizio ITA
 19  CORDEIRO  Joao POR
 19  FALCONE  Giorgio ITA
 21  CARNEC  Yves FRA
 22  SLATER  Philip IRL
 23  ROUSEV  Rosislav BUL
 24  CHAMBERS  Benedict IRL
 25  MCCARRON  Paul IRL
 26  TANNOCK  Neill GBR
 27  KARKALIK  Matej SVK
 28  WHELAN  Shane IRL
 29  ZORZATO  Daniele SUI
 30  BRENNAN  Paddy IRL
 31  LA ROCCA  Emanuele ITA
 32  O’CONNOR  Fionn IRL
 33  VERDON  Paul IRL
 34  ANDREWS  Timothy IRL
 35  BIANCHI  Stefano ITA
 36  SOBOCAN  Rok SLO
 37  CANNAS  Adriano ITA
 38  GORDON  Adam GBR
 39  GHERI  Lorenzo ITA
 40  WILSON  Thomas Andrew GBR
 41  SALTER  Duncan GBR
 42  BOLTE  Rainer GER
 43  CAI  Paris Limin CYP
 44  KRAUS  Daniel SVK
 45  HAYES  Rory IRL
 46  FOTHERINGHAM  Neill GBR
 47  O’MALLEY  Scott IRL
 47  BACHMANN  Michael GER
 49  CALLANAN  Denis IRL
 50  MASTERSON  Brendan IRL
 51  O’BRIEN  Tom IRL
 52  KRAUS  Peter SVK
 53  BREADEN MADDEN  Gerard IRL
 54  LYNCH  Patrick IRL
 55  MUNDT  Peter GER
 55  MCCARTNEY  William IRL

 

Womens Epee

 Rank  Name  First name  Club
 1  MARQUES  Yane  CDE
 2  MCGEEVER  Jenny  PENTATHLON IRELAND
 3  CONNER  Rachel  LASZLOS
 3  COYLE  Natalya  PENTATHLON IRELAND
 5  LELLYS  Larissa  CDE
 6  BRASSIL  Sive  PENTATHLON IRELAND
 7  MULLINS  Naomi  PENTATHLON IRELAND
 8  MION  Anna-Lise  PEMBROKE
 9  HINDSGAUL  Camille Boelt  DUFC
 10  DONAGHY  Laura  DUNDEE
 11  COLEMAN-LENIHAN  Kate  UCD
 12  JOHNSON  Kerrie  PLYMOUTH
 13  MCCARTHY  Sally  PENTATHLON IRELAND
 14  MCGILL  Lorraine  MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY
 15  MELLON-WHELAN  Sorcha  SALLE DUBLIN
 16  OLIVEIRA  Priscilla  CDE
 17  BOULANDIER LEZA  Maria  CLUB NAVARRO DE ESGRIMA
 18  SCHOPF  Sandra  ASC
 19  MONTGOMERY  Tasha  QUB
 20  MEGAW  Eve  GROSVENOR
 21  HALDANE  Fiona  GROSVENOR
 22  KEELEY  Chloe  BLESSINGTON
 23  GAUTIER  Virginie  UCD
 24  KANE  Suzanne  DCU
 24  MCGONAGLE  Rosie  FOYLE
 26  O’CONNELL  Claire  DCU
 27  NDEBELE  Nellie  BLESSINGTON
 28  LASCHETTI  Lorette  LANSDOWNE
 29  CHEUNG  Sarah  GLASGOW UNIVERSITY
 30  SHAW  Tara  DUFC
 31  COUGHLAN  Jen  BLESSINGTON

 

Mens Foil

 Rank  Name  First name  Club
 1  NAGLE  Conor  PEMBROKE
 2  CRIPWELL  Philip  PEMBROKE
 3  LEE  Philip  PEMBROKE
 3  MARTIN  Fergal  MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY
 5  MILLAR  Theo  RBAI
 6  REID  Gareth  GROSVENOR
 7  LAURENTIU  Ricuta  FENCE FIT
 8  BROWN  Stephen  QUB
 9  LENNON  Christopher  CARDIFF UNIVERSITY
 10  WYATT  John  PEMBROKE
 11  HOULDSWORTH  Alastair  BELFAST
 12  SALTER  Duncan  PEMBROKE
 13  HAYES  Rory  UCC
 14  VERDON  Paul  GROSVENOR
 15  HERRMANN  Maximiliam  TSV HAGEN 1860
 16  MITTELSTADT  Paul  TSV HAGEN 1860
 17  MCCLENAHAN  Conor  BELFAST
 18  DIGHT  Patrick  LIMERICK BLADES
 19  BOLTE  Rainer  CONNAUGHT
 20  WALLACE  Luke  GROSVENOR
 21  FLOUDAS  Achilles  DUFC
 22  WHITE  David  BELFAST
 23  EGAN  Simon  UCC
 24  MUNDT  Peter  CONNAUGHT
 25  MCEVOY  Mark  U/A
 26  DUFFIN MURRAY  Aneurin  GROSVENOR
 27  LIZE  Gabriel  UCC
 28  DAVITT  Fionan  UCD

 

Womens Foil

 Rank  Name  First name  Club
 1  RAMALHO  Joana  U/A
 2  KLINCK  Nathalie  DUFC
 3  GEMMA  Silvia  SALLE DUBLIN
 3  GILLESPIE  Katie  QUB
 5  SLATER  Charlotte  LISBURN GLADIATORS
 6  TIMLIN  Jessica  PEMBROKE
 7  MAGINN  Emily  SULLIVAN
 8  MATYAS  Szabina  SALLE DUBLIN
 9  BOULANDIER LEZA  Maria  CLUB NAVARRO DE ESGRIMA
 10  RYAN  Becky  DUFC
 11  MINITER  Michelle  UCD
 12  THOMAS  Rachel  DUFC
 13  SIEGMUND  Maddie  U/A
 14  LUCINNE  Salva  SALLE DUBLIN

 

Mens Sabre

 Rank  Name  First name  Club
 1  GILMAS  Raphael  US METRO
 2  CONCANNON  Stephen  SALLE DUBLIN
 3  CONNOLLY  David  FOYLE
 3  MURRAY  Brian  FOYLE
 5  KIRIMILIDIS  Michalis  SALLE DUBLIN
 6  MCNAMEE  Owen  US METRO
 7  CADORET  Jean-Charles  US METRO
 8  MCCABE  John  DKIT
 9  JEZEQUEL  Tristan  UCC
 10  FRANCOIS-DAINVILLE  Matthieu  US METRO
 11  CLARKE  Aidan  SALLE DUBLIN
 12  CANDEIAS  Ricardoo  BUSSOLA
 13  TOBIN  Hugh  UCC
 14  FLYNN  Fionn  DKIT
 15  SIMPSON  Jamie  HAVERSTOCK
 16  BRIGADIR  Igor  UCD
 17  WYLIE  Jake  GROSVENOR
 18  ZIEMELIS  Juris  SALLE DUBLIN
 19  PATTON  Ross  FOYLE
 20  MCDAID  James  IT CARLOW
 21  UNDERWOOD  Tadhg  BOYNE VALLEY
 22  CRINION  Brian  BOYNE VALLEY
 23  HALKIADAKIS  Georgos  BOYNE VALLEY
 23  PHELAN  Sylvester  UCD
 25  JARNAGIN  Owen  UCD

 

Womens Sabre

 Rank  Name  First name  Club
 1  MATYAS  Szabina  SALLE DUBLIN
 2  MARSHALL  Kathryn  FOYLE
 3  ROETS  Lydia  QUB
 3  SIEGMUND  Maddie  U/A
 5  BARCLAY  Erin  UCC
 6  CLARKE  Evie  DUFC
 7  NOUVIAN  Manon  DUFC
 8  KANE  Suzanne  DCU
 9  STAFFORD  Aisling  DKIT
 10  MCCABE  Cliona  BOYNE VALLEY
 11  ZIEMELE  Gerda  UCD
 12  CLARK  Anne  UCC
 13  STANKEVICIUTE  Deimante  IT CARLOW