Posted by & filed under Uncategorized.

Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 SCOTT Noah 101136IRL UCD USA
2 CARNEC Yves 100479IRL Pembroke FRA
3T BURNSIDE Jonathan 99739 Magee Fencing IRL
3T BEGLEY Paul 100721IRL Dublin University IRL
5 MITCHELL Sam 100423IRL Dublin University GBR
6 GROGAN Stephen 100767IRL Dublin University / Brian Boru IRL
7 BOYLE Gerard 90102 Belfast GBR
8 HAYTER Kieran 100172IRL DCU IRL
9 CASSERLY Colm 100057IRL Brian Boru / UCD IRL
10 ADAMS Richard 108011 Queen’s University Belfast IRL
11 BEDAIR AbdelRahman 138087 Magee Fencing GBR
12 FITTON Rowan 114542 Queen’s University Belfast GBR
13 BARDEN James 100039IRL UCD IRL
14 BERG Gabriel 101035IRL DCU IRL
15 DUGUID Stewart 90107 Mid Down GBR
16 ORIFICI Adelchi 100936IRL Ravenwood IRL
17 MILLAR-WILSON Jeffrey 100854IRL Grosvenor GBR
18 TAKEUCHI Hayato 111604IRL DCU IRL

Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 BROWN Stephen 100643IRL Fence Like An Olympian GBR
2 SIGURDSSON Daniel 125198 Fence Like An Olympian GBR
3T MCMULLAN Finn 117710 Fence Like An Olympian IRL
3T SOSA SMATRALA Claudio Dominik 100359IRL Pembroke MEX
5 THOMPSON Michael 100322IRL Queen’s University Belfast IRL
6 HOULDSWORTH Alastair 58848 Belfast GBR
7 CONNERY Jonathan 121587 Fence Like An Olympian IRL
8 LUNEY Rowan 125163 Fence Like An Olympian / RBAI IRL
9 YEUNG Long 142973 Fence Like An Olympian GBR
10 MACSWEENEY Jack 100815IRL UCC IRL
11 WHITE David 90016 Belfast GBR
12 PARK Joshua 136474 RBAI GBR
13 TURKIEWICZ Szymon 127701 Fence Like An Olympian GBR
14 PENNY Alexander 134353 Sullivan GBR
15 GRAHAM Stuart 128055 Ulster University GBR

Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 KIRIMLIDIS Michalis 100099IRL Salle Dublin IRL
2 CROWLEY Brian 100140IRL UCD IRL
3T DOWLING Luke 100761IRL Dublin University IRL
3T QUIGLEY Barry 102358 Magee Fencing IRL
5 MORIARTY-SMYTH James 100234IRL Salle Dublin IRL
6 BEDAIR Hussain 111623IRL Magee Fencing GBR

Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 MELLON-WHELAN Aisling 100929IRL Brian Boru IRL
2 PARISI Angie 100970IRL Dublin University IRL
3T HALDANE Fiona 90031 Grosvenor GBR
3T FRANZNICK Zoe 101477IRL Dublin University IRL
5 CHOCHLIKOVA Lenka 101470IRL Brian Boru / Pembroke SVK
6 O’KEEFFE Lucy 100257IRL Munster Blades IRL
7 O’DONNEL Clodagh 101281IRL DCU IRL
8 KELLY-FALKE Sabina 100605IRL Dublin University IRL
9 MCGINNITY Marie 100735IRL Grosvenor IRL
10 CAVE Suzie 133238 Stormont GBR
11 COLLINS Dearbhalie 100762IRL Dublin University IRL
12 FULLERTON BUNGAY Pollyanne 142445 Ulster University GBR

Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 MAGERAS Finnula 101063IRL University of Notre Dame USA
2 MCCONVEY Catherine 127654 Fence Like An Olympian GBR
3T MORRIS Victoria 134630 Sullivan GBR
3T MCGINNITY Orla 121267 Grosvenor IRL
5 EVANS Izzy 134441 Sullivan GBR

Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 IRELAND Phoebe 100720IRL UCD IRL
2 MCLAUGHLIN Emma Jane 100466IRL Magee Fencing IRL
3T FULLERTON BUNGAY Pollyanne 142445 Ulster University GBR
3T O’NEILL Deirdre 101448IRL Salle Dublin IRL
5 QUIGLEY Frances 100770IRL Dublin University IRL
6 RIGG Emily 132919 Hunterhouse GBR

Comments are closed.