Posted by & filed under Uncategorized.

Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 HARKIN Daithi 132395 Magee Fencing GBR
2 ALI Idiris 128741 Leon Paul Epee GBR
3T MACSWEENEY Kevin 100283IRL UCC IRL
3T JOHNSON STEEVES Nigel 100884IRL UCC IRL
5 DOWLING Luke 100761IRL Dublin University IRL
6 QUIGLEY Barry 102358 Magee Fencing IRL
7 HEGARTY Christian 129292 Magee Fencing IRL
8 SPENCER Harry 138134 University of Leicester GBR
9 GROGAN Stephen 100767IRL Dublin University / Brian Boru IRL
10 THOMPSON Thomas 100225IRL Queen’s University Belfast IRL
11 HUDD Peter 144982 University of Leicester GBR
12 DAKIN Henry 145163 University of Leicester GBR
13 KHAN Mirsab 11625IRL Magee Fencing GBR
14 SEDUSH Dmitry 144552 University of Leicester GBR
15 ST LAWRENCE Matthew 144998 University of Leicester GBR
16 MINTO Kieran 142994 Ulster University GBR
17 BEDAIR Hussain 111623IRL Magee Fencing GBR
18 CUNNINGHAM Aaron 101621IRL Ulster University IRL

Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 BURNSIDE David 90077 Magee Fencing
2 ALI Idiris 128741 Leon Paul Epee GBR
3T MITCHELL Sam 100423IRL Dublin University GBR
3T BURNSIDE Jonathan 99739 Magee Fencing IRL
5 GROGAN Stephen 100767IRL Dublin University / Brian Boru IRL
6 BEGLEY Paul 100721IRL Dublin University IRL
7 BEDAIR AbdelRahman 138087 Magee Fencing GBR
8 FENWICK Ian 108813 GBR
9 HARKIN Daithi 132395 Magee Fencing GBR
10 MCEVOY Mark 94691 IRL
11 MINTO Kieran 142994 Ulster University GBR
12 SEDUSH Dmitry 144552 University of Leicester GBR

Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 SIGURDSSON Daniel 125198 Fence Like An Olympian GBR
2 HOULDSWORTH Alastair 58848 Belfast GBR
3T LUNEY Rowan 125163 Fence Like An Olympian / RBAI IRL
3T MCMULLAN Finn 117710 Fence Like An Olympian IRL
5 MACSWEENEY Jack 100815IRL UCC IRL
6 THOMPSON Michael 100322IRL Queen’s University Belfast IRL
7 WHITE David 90016 Belfast GBR
8 YEUNG Long 142973 Fence Like An Olympian GBR
9 MCEVOY Mark 94691 IRL
10 PENNY Alexander 134353 Sullivan GBR
11 GRAHAM Stuart 128055 Ulster University GBR
12 ARAVA Arnav 137769 Belfast GBR
13 GARCIA Paul Ulster University FRA
14 KEFEI Xie 141397 University of Leicester GBR
15 DAVISON Connor 111620 Ulster University GBR

Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 FRANZNICK Zoe 101477IRL Dublin University IRL
2 GILLESPIE Katie 94898 Queen’s University Belfast IRL
3T HALDANE Fiona 90031 Grosvenor GBR
3T PARISI Angie 100970IRL Dublin University IRL
5 MORGAN Abbie 134561 Hunterhouse GBR
6 O’KEEFFE Lucy 100257IRL Munster Blades IRL
7 HARRON Brienin 94858 Magee Fencing IRL

Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 MCCONVEY Catherine 127654 Fence Like An Olympian GBR
2 MORRIS Victoria 134630 Sullivan GBR
3T YEAMAN Emma 128928 Belfast GBR
3T EVANS Izzy 134441 Sullivan GBR
5 NUGENT Ellen 100392IRL UCD IRL
6 SMALL Eryn 111622IRL Ulster University IRL

Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 HEALY Lillias 100683IRLX UCC IRL
2 WOODCOCK Sofiya 101129IRL Dublin University USA
3T QUIGLEY Frances 100770IRL Dublin University IRL
3T MCLAUGHLIN Emma Jane 100466IRL Magee Fencing IRL
5 FULLERTON BUNGAY Pollyanne 142445 Ulster University GBR
6 SAWN Gabrielle 101107IRL Ulster University IRL
7 WANG Rui 145138 University of Leicester GBR
8 JANES Velina 127905 University of Leicester GBR
9 ABRAHAM Kianna 144561 University of Leicester GBR

Comments are closed.